16.07.2023, 18:30 |
H. Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź - Arged Malesa Ostrów Wielkopolski |
41 : 49 |
Bartosz Bielecki - www.eSpeedway.pl |
WYNIKI |
16.07.2023, 15:30 |
2 finał Indiwidualncyh Mistrzostw Polski |
Bartosz Bielecki - www.eSpeedway.pl |
WYNIKI |
09.07.2023, 16:30 |
Betard Sparta Wrocław - KS Apator Toruń |
57 : 33 |
Wojciech Grudkowski - www.eSpeedway.pl |
WYNIKI |
07.07.2023, 20:30 |
Fogo Unia Leszno - ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz |
55 : 35 |
Tymek Szerszyński - www.eSpeedway.pl |
WYNIKI |
07.07.2023, 18:00 |
Cellfast Wilki Krosno - Orlen Oil Motor Lublin |
28 : 62 |
Wojciech Grudkowski - www.eSpeedway.pl |
WYNIKI |
16.06.2023, 20:30 |
Cellfast Wilki Krosno - Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa |
- : - |
Admin - www.eSpeedway.pl |
WYNIKI |
16.06.2023, 18:00 |
Fogo Unia Leszno - Orlen Oil Motor Lublin |
38 : 52 |
Admin - www.eSpeedway.pl |
WYNIKI |
13.06.2023, 19:00 |
Piraterna Motala - Västervik Speedway |
54 : 36 |
Kacper Cichomski - www.eSpeedway.pl |
WYNIKI |
13.06.2023, 19:00 |
Smederna Eskilstuna - Dackarna Malilla |
42 : 48 |
Kacper Cichomski - www.eSpeedway.pl |
WYNIKI |
13.06.2023, 19:00 |
Indianerna Kumla - Rospiggarna Hallstavik |
57 : 33 |
Kacper Cichomski - www.eSpeedway.pl |
WYNIKI |
13.06.2023, 17:00 |
KS Apator Toruń - Arged Malesa Ostrów Wielkopolski |
- : - |
Admin - www.eSpeedway.pl |
WYNIKI |
11.06.2023, 19:15 |
Orlen Oil Motor Lublin - KS Apator Toruń |
59 : 31 |
Piotr Ziomek - www.eSpeedway.pl |
WYNIKI |
11.06.2023, 16:30 |
Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa - Fogo Unia Leszno |
53 : 37 |
Kasjan Tumidajski - www.eSpeedway.pl |
WYNIKI |
11.06.2023, 14:00 |
Arged Malesa Ostrów Wielkopolski - Novyhotel Falubaz Zielona Góra |
34 : 55 |
Bartosz Bielecki - www.eSpeedway.pl |
WYNIKI |
11.06.2023, 14:00 |
Trans MF Devils Landshut - Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk |
51 : 39 |
Dariusz Jagła - www.eSpeedway.pl |
WYNIKI |
11.06.2023, 14:00 |
Orzechowa Osada PSŻ Poznań - Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz |
44 : 46 |
Kasjan Tumidajski - www.eSpeedway.pl |
WYNIKI |
10.06.2023, 19:00 |
Grand Prix Niemiec w Teterow |
Kamil Dembczyk - www.eSpeedway.pl |
WYNIKI |
10.06.2023, 16:30 |
H. Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź - Innpro ROW Rybnik |
35 : 55 |
Kacper Cichomski - www.eSpeedway.pl |
WYNIKI |
09.06.2023, 20:30 |
ebut.pl Stal Gorzów - Cellfast Wilki Krosno |
57 : 33 |
Tymek Szerszyński - www.eSpeedway.pl |
WYNIKI |
09.06.2023, 18:00 |
Betard Sparta Wrocław - ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz |
31 : 23 |
Wojciech Grudkowski - www.eSpeedway.pl |
WYNIKI |